solbanner fide
solbanner gsgm
solbanner gsb
selcuklu
Arrival Transfers
Name Surname Arrival Date Flight Number Arrival Time
ROHAN SHAN TZE NAVARATNAM 23.11.2018 TK 2038  20:00
CHENG  LIM 23.11.2018 TK 2038  20:00
PRIN LAOHAWIRAPAP 23.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
LENA ASAVATHIRATHAM 23.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
ZHANHE LIU 23.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
JOSE FRANCISCO VEIGA 24.11.2018 TK 1756 01:05
BRUNO ANDRE LEITE MARTINS 24.11.2018 TK 1756 01:05
JOSE GUILHERME SANTOS 24.11.2018 TK 1756 01:05
RICARDO PAULOS FERNANDES 24.11.2018 TK 1756 01:05
FILIPA FORTUNA PIPIRAS 24.11.2018 TK 1756 01:05
RUI DAMASO ALMEIDA 24.11.2018 TK 1756 01:05
NATERICA FORTUNA 24.11.2018 TK 1756 01:05
REN EN KONG 24.11.2018 TK 2042 01:20
XU WEI DI 24.11.2018 TK 2042 01:20
JIA TIEN CHUA 24.11.2018 TK 2042 01:20
CHIA LIANG KONG 24.11.2018 TK 2042 01:20
KAHILL DHEVCHARRAN 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
YASHIL MODI 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
SONIA MODI 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
ANITA MODI 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
NICOLAI PUTTER 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
MOFOKA ALFRED PESA 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
MAGDALENA PUTTER 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
NIRVANI DHEVCHARRAN 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
VINESH DHEVCHARRAN 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
BANELE MHANGO 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
WILLIAM LI 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
CYNTHIA CUI 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
LEONARDO CUI 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
JIAN LI 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
TEERACHOTI PRASITSOONTHORN 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
PINATPONG PHEEPHACHARAKAN 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
CHAWIT ASAVASAETAKUL 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
CHANTHANIPA DADOUNG 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
PRASIT LAOHAWIAPAP 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
JIRAPAK PITIROTJIRATHON 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
JINDAWAN DADOUNG 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
VIKTOR MATVIISHEN 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
PLATON GALPERIN 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
VALENTIN BAIDETSKYI 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
MARRIIA BERDNYK 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
NADIIA SHPANKO 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
BODNAR NIKOLAY 24.11.2018 TK 2032 08:45
ABDULLA GADIMBAYLI 24.11.2018 12:00
MAHAMMAD MURADLI 24.11.2018 12:00
KANAN GARAYEV 24.11.2018 12:00
MURAD IBRAHIMLI 24.11.2018 12:00
GOVHAR BEYDULLAYEVA 24.11.2018 12:00
FIKRET SIDEIFZADE 24.11.2018 12:00
GMH THILAKARATNE 24.11.2018 OR 239 12:30
SASITH NIPUN PIYUMANTHA 24.11.2018 OR 239 12:30
RANINDU DILSHAN LIYANAGE 24.11.2018 OR 239 12:30
NLC DOJITHA VWIJESINGHE 24.11.2018 OR 239 12:30
TENARA DE SILVA 24.11.2018 OR 239 12:30
DE SILVA SANTHIYAGU 24.11.2018 OR 239 12:30
CAN ARDUMAN 24.11.2018 PC 2706 13:30
SHANT SARGSYAN 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
ARMEN BARSEGHYAN 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
ARTUR DAVTYAN 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
MAMIKON GHARIBYAN 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
ANNA KHACHATRYAN 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
ARTASHES MINASYAN 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
IVAN SCHITCO 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
ILIE MARTINOVICI 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
JEGOR LASHKIN 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
DRAGOS CERES 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
VALENTINA VERBIN 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
RUSLAN SOLTANICI 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
ASSEL SERIBAY 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
KAZYBEK NOGERBEK 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
TAMERLAN BEKTUROV 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
RAMAZAN ZHALMAKHANOV 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
ARYSTAN ISANZHULOV 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
ANUAR ISMAGAMBETOV 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
DAVID BRODSKY 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
LUCIE BRODSKA 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
HANS NIEMANN 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
SERGEY KUDRIN 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
IDO GORSHTEIN 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
YAIR PRKHOV 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
SHOAM COHEN REVIVO 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
MICHELLE KATKOV 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
ILIA BOTVINNIK 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
WENGXIANG LI 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
RENJIE HUANG 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
YANBIN WANG 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
YUXIN SONG 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
MINGYAN XIN 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
HAOCHENG WANG 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
JUN XU 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
JIA QIAN ENG 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
CHAI HUAT ENG 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
HOOI PHENG LIM 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
IN HOOI TEH 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
EMAMANUEL RODRIGUEZ SENADOR 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
MIHNEA GEORGE COMAN 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
ANDREI CRISTIAN MAINESCU 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
IOSIF CIOCANI 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
IOANA BIANCA CHICAROSIE 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
MATEI ANDREI COICEV 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
ADRIAN STANCA 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
TRIFAN COSTICA 24.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
ANATOLE VLACHOS 24.11.2018 PC 2704 19:55
NIKOLAOS SPYROPOULOS 24.11.2018 PC 2704 19:55
GEORGIOS MITSIS 24.11.2018 PC 2704 19:55
DIMITRIOS KATOPODIS 24.11.2018 PC 2704 19:55
ATHANASIA - PANAGIOTA CHRYSOGELOU 24.11.2018 PC 2704 19:55
SPYRIDON KAPNISIS 24.11.2018 PC 2704 19:55
VIKI DIMITRIOU 24.11.2018 PC 2704 19:55
NORDIBEK ABDUSATTOROV 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
NORDIBEK YAKUBBOEV 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
JAVOKHIR SINDAROV 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
SHAMSIDDIN VOKHIDOV 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
SITORA SAPAROVA 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
SAIDALI LULDACHEV 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
JAN SUBELJ 24.11.2018  TK 2038 20:00
DAVID STEVANIC 24.11.2018  TK 2038 20:00
NEJC AMON 24.11.2018  TK 2038 20:00
ZALA URH 24.11.2018  TK 2038 20:00
JAKA BRILEJ 24.11.2018  TK 2038 20:00
JAN MAM 24.11.2018  TK 2038 20:00
NUSA HERCOG 24.11.2018  TK 2038 20:00
LARISA KUHAR 24.11.2018  TK 2038 20:00
MARTIN KODRIC 24.11.2018  TK 2038 20:00
BELA JAKAP 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
SAMIR SAHIDI 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
FILIP HARING 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
DOMINIKA FERKOVA 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
STELLA SANKOVA 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
PETR PALECEK 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
ALEXANDR SKALSKY 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
RICHARD MLADEK 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
PETR SPRENAR 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
ONDREJ SVANDA 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
ANNA MARIE KOUBOVA 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
MAREK VOKAC 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
JAKOP LEON PAJEKAN 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
LUIS ENGEL 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
JANA SCHNEIDER 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
NIKOLAS WACHINGER 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
DAVID FAERBER 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
BERND VOEKLER 24.11.2018 TK 2043 20:00
RAMONA GOLSTA 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
MADARA GOLSTA 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
RICHARDS BEKASOVS 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
ILJA SEMJONOVS 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
MAKSIMS GOLUBOVSKIS 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
EDVINS KENGIS 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
FABIAN BAENZIGER 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
NOAH FECKER 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
DUKE KREUTZMANN 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
MATTHIAS TEZAYAK 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
ANGIE PECORINI 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
VICENT RIFF 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
MARCEL BAENZIGER 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
ROLAND FECKER 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
JOSIAH STEARMAN 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
WESLEY WANG 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
XIAOYONG WANG 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
MINGDI WANG 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
AKSHITA GORTI 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
ANURADHA GORTI 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
JAKUP KOSAKOWSKI 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
MILEJ KOSMA PACAN 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
MIESZKO MIS 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
MARIA MALICKA 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
LEZSEK OSTROWSKI 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
LUKA OBOLADZE 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
MANANA TSARGAREISHVILI 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
NIKOLOZ PETRIASHVILI 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
NIKOLOZI KACHAVARA 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
SHOTA KHODASHNELI 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
LASHA JANGHAVA 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
EKATERINE PIPIA 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
KAMALIA BILATOVA 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
MIKHAIL KOBALIA 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
ANDREY ESIPENKO 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
VOLODAR MURZIN 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
EKATERİNA MURZINA 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
DMITRI TSOI 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
STEFAN POGOSYAN 24.11.2018 TK 2038 20:00
JONAS BUHI BJERRE 24.11.2018 TK 1772 22:05
FILIP BOE OLSEN 24.11.2018 TK 1772 22:05
NICOLAI KISTRUP 24.11.2018 TK 1772 22:05
ADESH EASWARALINGAM 24.11.2018 TK 1772 22:05
SHANNE HEDEGAARD JACOBSEN 24.11.2018 TK 1772 22:05
ANDREA BOTEZ 25.11.2018 TK 2042 01:20
ANDREI BOTEZ 25.11.2018 TK 2042 01:20
HENRY LI 24.11.2018 TK 2042 01:20
DARRAGH MORAN 24.11.2018 TK 2042 01:20
MAX TEMPANY 24.11.2018 TK 2042 01:20
HUGH MORAN 24.11.2018 TK 2042 01:20
RİCHARD TEMPANY 24.11.2018 TK 2042 01:20
YUVAL YANIV 25.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
SARA YANIV 25.11.2018 TK 2036 15:10
VIGNIR VATNAR STEFANSSON 24.11.2018 PC 2708 23:05
BIRKIR ISAK JOHANNSSON 24.11.2018 PC 2708 23:05
ARNAR HEIDARSSON 24.11.2018 PC 2708 23:05
STEPHAN BRIEM 24.11.2018 PC 2708 23:05
KJARTAN BRIEM 24.11.2018 PC 2708 23:05
BATEL GOLTOM HALLE 24.11.2018 PC 2708 23:05
TESFAMHERET GOLTOM HALLE 24.11.2018 PC 2708 23:05
HELGI OLAFSSON 24.11.2018 PC 2708 23:05
DANIEL QUIZON 24.11.2018
KYLEN JOY MORDIDO 24.11.2018
MICHAEL JR. CONCIO 24.11.2018
RONALD CONINO 24.11.2018
ABERGAS ROEL 24.11.2018
SANKALP GUPTA 24.11.2018
KOUSTAV CHATTERJEE 24.11.2018
ARJUN KUMAR ERIGAISI 24.11.2018
INIYAN PANNEERSELVAM 24.11.2018
DIVYA JITENDRA DESHMUKH 24.11.2018
SRINATH NARAYANAN 24.11.2018
JITENDRA DESHMUKH 24.11.2018
NAMRATA DESHMUKH 24.11.2018
VIACHASLAU ZARUBITSKI 24.11.2018
OLGA BADELKA 24.11.2018
DENIS LAZAVIK 24.11.2018
MAKSIM TSARUK 24.11.2018
ARTSIOM SINIAUSKI 24.11.2018
MIKALAI ZARUBITSKI 24.11.2018
ZORAN ARSOVIC 24.11.2018
VELIMIR IVIC 24.11.2018
LUKA BUDISAVLJEVIC 24.11.2018
MILOS MILOSEVIC 24.11.2018
JOVANA SRDANOVIC 24.11.2018
STEFAN TADIC 24.11.2018
PAULIN ISABEL MEJIA GRANADOS 24.11.2018
ANASTACIA ANTONIA LOPEZ SANCHEZ 24.11.2018
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA DE DIOS 24.11.2018
ANGEL IVAN QUIROGA JAQUEZ 24.11.2018
DAVID HENRY MAYCOCK BATES 24.11.2018
IVETTE ALEJANDRA GARCIA MORALES 24.11.2018
MOTAHARE ASADI 24.11.2018
ALIREZA FIROUZJA 24.11.2018
ARASH DAGHLI 24.11.2018
AMIRREZA POUR AGHA BALA 24.11.2018
BARDIA DANESHVAR 24.11.2018
BAIASTAN MUKAMBETOV 24.11.2018
ELDIIAR OROZBAEV 24.11.2018
AIPERI MAIRAMBEKOVA 24.11.2018
SAIID KADYRKULOV 24.11.2018
OMURBEK KERIMKULOV 24.11.2018
ISLAMBEK BAISYNOV 24.11.2018
AISLING LAIGHLEIS 24.11.2018
CON LAWLESS 24.11.2018
LAMINE BRAHAMI 24.11.2018
ZIYAD CHEIKH BOUKAL 24.11.2018
RAYANE ZANE 24.11.2018
YASEEN BENREKIA 24.11.2018
INSAF MAAMRI 24.11.2018
ABDELKRIM YAHIAOUI 24.11.2018
KARIMA YACEF NEE BELKI 24.11.2018
AMAR CHEIKH BOUKAL 24.11.2018
KADOUR MEHDI MOULAY 24.11.2018
NASY NASSR 24.11.2018
LINA NASSR 24.11.2018
SAMY LEFFAD 24.11.2018
NESRINE BOUBENDIR 24.11.2018
CHAHARAZAD DJERROUD 24.11.2018
LINA CHABANE 24.11.2018
FERENC GOMBOCZ 24.11.2018
MARCELL BORHY 24.11.2018
AGOSTON BOTOND JUHASZ 24.11.2018
ENDRE CSIKI 24.11.2018
ENDRE CSIKI ( BABA) 24.11.2018
PETER VARGA 24.11.2018
ZSOFIA GOMBOCZ 24.11.2018
DAVID MORAN 28.11.2018 TK 2042 01:20
CARMEL O'CONNOR 28.11.2018 TK 2042 01:20
 
Turkish Chess Federation © 2016